´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexander MinionBabylon Wonders40261130.9222.302378829111670210.76913400021
2Boris TsezarDetroit Dodo's40241240.9292.392432439713650010.66724400200
3Sam TombstoneTokyo Blue Shells40191560.9122.9824146112013670210.70617400000
4Oskar LindberghToon Squad40171740.9232.7523332310713910220.78614400000
5Lachlan SummersGiza Pharaohs35121940.9243.4319782111314890140.61513355002
6Justin LionGiza Pharaohs112300.9183.4443600253060100.00%0535000
7Stefan NorrisTokyo Blue Shells10000.9671.7135001300000.00%0040000
8B-TSQ G2Toon Squad30200.8555.881020010690000.00%0040000
9B-BBW G2Babylon Wonders20000.8973.5351003290000.00%0040000