´╗┐
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Daniel Janser (R) (BBW)X121010206260326311129709.01%1036430.342241348000048
2AJ Williams (R) (BBW)X1288166200254810633727.55%436430.36123848000346
3Brian Payne (R) (DDD)X11412161329548203472811.76%2932129.182131748000143
4Igor Molotov (R) (DDD)X11871510400583546183017.39%530928.09033848000031
5Fat palloon (R) (DDD)X1131215121555142681411.54%1832529.572131848000046
6Alfred Champagne (R) (DDD)X1194133200314665104213.85%631528.683142145101246
7Leandro Goncalves (R) (BBW)X129413-5220375488366310.23%634628.86224849213346
8Doug Britton (R) (DDD)X111121312013182410124.17%2333029.971341544011059
9Landon Wolanin (R) (GPH)X66612360121251133711.76%1218230.361231226000116
10Jason (R) (GPH)X6571232082927122018.52%818430.62134726000017
11Velociraptor Greg (R) (BBW)X1221012740915254188.00%2937431.20011349022157
12Alexandre Leduc (R) (DDD)X11561111005377326546.85%133730.650221647000558
13Yun Chiang (R) (GPH)X6371016021114112297.32%717629.38213926000315
14Don Aven (R) (DDD)X1145938014231961621.05%328625.97134444000019
15Kyosti Karjalainen (R) (DDD)X1136912803203913247.69%632629.63000648000148
16Scoish Velociraptor Maloish (R) (BBW)X12279-623537304515174.44%2334829.031122048000147
17Daryl Dixon (R) (BBW)X12358-44013104820386.25%335029.172242247101248
18Babushka (R) (BBW)X1217832202820208205.00%2336530.381121246000048
19Nils Godlander (R) (TBS)X5347-3001218338299.09%314729.332021324000218
20Nico Pearce (R) (TBS)X5336-3120142030122310.00%214128.17011924000113
21Jake Thunder (R) (TBS)X5246-21001491891111.11%1115831.530111132000023
22Sadie St-Louis (R) (TBS)X5325-5003133081310.00%013026.0111252400008
23Ronan Lavelle (R) (TBS)X5235-54022143811355.26%614228.36112924000018
24Snubbed Analfist (R) (DDD)X1114512085157156.67%026724.2501144500000
25Leonard Triller (R) (GPH)X6314-8001591261025.00%117128.53101421000018
26Elias Lampi (R) (GPH)X612336019361216.67%1418230.41011326000015
27Jim Benning Jr (R) (GPH)X6123-80061731233.33%215325.5301102100000
28Nic McMuffin (R) (TBS)X5033-32091613380.00%114629.11022324000217
29Quinn Clark (R) (GPH)X6033-8601716279160.00%2118330.480001837000023
30John Richards (R) (BBW)X12022-880109234130.00%129924.90022154700007
31B-DDD LW1 (R) (DDD)X11101-10021101100.00%1242.150000200009
32Jack Jeckler (R) (TBS)X5011-6801876330.00%1014629.28000227000019
33Jeff Buffy (R) (TBS)X5011-2601833300.00%1215029.95011124000021
34Vinny Lecavalier (R) (TBS)X5011-5607132020.00%112224.3701112400001
35Big B (R) (GPH)X601121202004140.00%817328.89000420000013
36B-GPH D2 (R) (GPH)X6011-7401220010.00%1312620.990000000000
37B-DDD D2 (R) (DDD)X11011100101000.00%2141.240001200002
38Oreo McFleury (R) (BBW)X120115206115360.00%131125.93011114400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Boris Tsezar (R) (DDD)118210.9342.2467001253770200.0000110
2Alexander Minion (R) (BBW)126510.9052.7873500343570030.0000120
3Lachlan Summers (R) (GPH)62400.9154.1433300232720100.000060
4Sam Tombstone (R) (TBS)51400.8844.2628100201730000.000050