´╗┐
Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!


Your website will be disabled soon unless you update your STHS Version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Larry Abass Jr (R) (SNE)X65101542022155412339.26%416527.451232026000116
2Daniel Janser (R) (SNE)X64812212018214713298.51%416928.200331428000113
3Todd Cooke (R) (BMS)X6391286011244915436.12%418430.61134726000215
4Leandro Goncalves (R) (SKT)X674113100202550113214.00%317128.56112618000121
5Molly the Cat (R) (SNE)X67411400121040112417.50%1017028.27011725000020
6Landon Wolanin (R) (BMS)X6651186023206217409.68%017429.01112142800013
7Keegan Gamble (R) (BMS)X6639820283352018.18%318530.91202827000016
8Daryl Dixon (R) (SKT)X65494807183182716.13%517529.17101219000124
9Shubham Anand (R) (SNE)X6279140391971610.53%015525.8010132600000
10Nikolas Kauppi (R) (SKT)X609941401310105100.00%1317328.88000219000022
11YaBoi Oven (R) (SNE)X61784120125166136.25%1617228.71011427000117
12Jason (R) (GRP)X6347-210022266418474.69%317529.160221016000122
13Jack Jeckler (R) (BMS)X625770075243138.33%1318831.302132027000018
14Phil Strasmore (R) (BMS)X6167623515812888.33%818030.010331026000012
15Fradin McGryer (R) (GRP)X6077-12402316239120.00%1618631.01022620000123
16Alexandre Leduc (R) (GRP)X6516-32052841124012.20%1018430.66202818000025
17Liv Slater (R) (GRP)X6246-4601193513165.71%1419632.751231825000137
18Pierre Emile Bouchard (R) (SNE)X6246-22066297226.90%1318430.731121334000023
19Dabnad Shaw (R) (GRP)X6246-3140228144914.29%1419131.88112515000028
20Ivan Retoslav (R) (SKT)X6415-94010104812318.33%216427.272021118000123
21Mikko Borisyuk (R) (BMS)X6235-3401321286187.14%1018030.04123726000016
22Kyle Toms (R) (SNE)X63143001382637.50%015926.4210142800002
23Axle Gunner (R) (SKT)X6134-10207182412174.17%216928.10000317000130
24Reylynn Reinhart (R) (SKT)X6134-111001115225154.55%2116928.24011717000032
25Obuz Schneider Canet du Bocage (R) (BMS)X6044-320511347220.00%1718530.800222326000119
26Phillip Rave (R) (SKT)X6033-920639380.00%013422.2800041800000
27Raimo Tuominen (R) (SNE)X6033500413144130.00%316627.74000525000018
28Tyler Reinhart (R) (SKT)X6033160526340.00%1317328.86033219000021
29Carson Walker Jr (R) (BMS)X6112-3201016185235.56%118130.14000125000116
30Logan Ninefingers (R) (GRP)X6022-1201116110.00%118230.35011216000124
31B-GRP D1 (R) (GRP)X610110002100100.00%1437.1300007000013
32kodie Curran (R) (SKT)X6011-920121030.00%316827.94000118000028
33Loona Buckzo (R) (BMS)X6011-320824030.00%415125.21000126000015
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jesse Teno (R) (BMS)64110.9362.0837600132030000.000060
2Jonny Elgar (R) (SNE)64100.9102.9232800161770000.000060
3Lachlan Summers (R) (GRP)62400.9193.4133400192340000.000060
4Red Panda (R) (SKT)62400.8974.0036000242340100.000060