´╗┐
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Janser (R) (BBW)X121010206260326311129709.01%1036430.342241348000048
AJ Williams (R) (BBW)X1288166200254810633727.55%436430.36123848000346
Brian Payne (R) (DDD)X11412161329548203472811.76%2932129.182131748000143
Igor Molotov (R) (DDD)X11871510400583546183017.39%530928.09033848000031
Fat palloon (R) (DDD)X1131215121555142681411.54%1832529.572131848000046
Alfred Champagne (R) (DDD)X1194133200314665104213.85%631528.683142145101246
Leandro Goncalves (R) (BBW)X129413-5220375488366310.23%634628.86224849213346
Doug Britton (R) (DDD)X111121312013182410124.17%2333029.971341544011059
Landon Wolanin (R) (GPH)X66612360121251133711.76%1218230.361231226000116
Jason (R) (GPH)X6571232082927122018.52%818430.62134726000017
Velociraptor Greg (R) (BBW)X1221012740915254188.00%2937431.20011349022157
Alexandre Leduc (R) (DDD)X11561111005377326546.85%133730.650221647000558
Yun Chiang (R) (GPH)X6371016021114112297.32%717629.38213926000315
Don Aven (R) (DDD)X1145938014231961621.05%328625.97134444000019
Kyosti Karjalainen (R) (DDD)X1136912803203913247.69%632629.63000648000148
Scoish Velociraptor Maloish (R) (BBW)X12279-623537304515174.44%2334829.031122048000147
Daryl Dixon (R) (BBW)X12358-44013104820386.25%335029.172242247101248
Babushka (R) (BBW)X1217832202820208205.00%2336530.381121246000048
Nils Godlander (R) (TBS)X5347-3001218338299.09%314729.332021324000218
Nico Pearce (R) (TBS)X5336-3120142030122310.00%214128.17011924000113
Jake Thunder (R) (TBS)X5246-21001491891111.11%1115831.530111132000023
Sadie St-Louis (R) (TBS)X5325-5003133081310.00%013026.0111252400008
Ronan Lavelle (R) (TBS)X5235-54022143811355.26%614228.36112924000018
Snubbed Analfist (R) (DDD)X1114512085157156.67%026724.2501144500000
Leonard Triller (R) (GPH)X6314-8001591261025.00%117128.53101421000018
Elias Lampi (R) (GPH)X612336019361216.67%1418230.41011326000015
Jim Benning Jr (R) (GPH)X6123-80061731233.33%215325.5301102100000
Nic McMuffin (R) (TBS)X5033-32091613380.00%114629.11022324000217
Quinn Clark (R) (GPH)X6033-8601716279160.00%2118330.480001837000023
John Richards (R) (BBW)X12022-880109234130.00%129924.90022154700007
B-DDD LW1 (R) (DDD)X11101-10021101100.00%1242.150000200009
Jack Jeckler (R) (TBS)X5011-6801876330.00%1014629.28000227000019
Jeff Buffy (R) (TBS)X5011-2601833300.00%1215029.95011124000021
Vinny Lecavalier (R) (TBS)X5011-5607132020.00%112224.3701112400001
Big B (R) (GPH)X601121202004140.00%817328.89000420000013
B-GPH D2 (R) (GPH)X6011-7401220010.00%1312620.990000000000
B-DDD D2 (R) (DDD)X11011100101000.00%2141.240001200002
Oreo McFleury (R) (BBW)X120115206115360.00%131125.93011114400000
B-TBS C1 (R) (TBS)X5000020000010.00%091.730000000000
B-TBS C2 (R) (TBS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-TBS C3 (R) (TBS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-TBS D1 (R) (TBS)X5000-640711000.00%312024.0100001100009
B-TBS D2 (R) (TBS)X5000000100000.00%3183.570000100004
B-TBS D3 (R) (TBS)X5000000100000.00%481.610000000001
B-TBS D4 (R) (TBS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-TBS LW1 (R) (TBS)X5000000101000.00%071.480000000000
B-TBS RW1 (R) (TBS)X5000000010000.00%071.450000000000
Ellis Woolfenden (R) (GPH)X6000-6607512280.00%415525.9100012100000
B-GPH C1 (R) (GPH)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-GPH C2 (R) (GPH)X6000000002000.00%191.550000000000
B-GPH C3 (R) (GPH)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-GPH C4 (R) (GPH)X6000000000000.00%0223.640000000006
B-GPH D1 (R) (GPH)X6000000010000.00%020.310000000002
B-GPH D3 (R) (GPH)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-GPH D4 (R) (GPH)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-GPH D5 (R) (GPH)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-GPH D6 (R) (GPH)X6000000601010.00%8518.47000012000015
B-GPH D7 (R) (GPH)X6000020200000.00%1172.780000000005
B-GPH D8 (R) (GPH)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-GPH RW3 (R) (GPH)X6000000001000.00%071.140000000000
Juan Ceson (R) (DDD)X1100001604445000.00%1732329.37000144000153
B-DDD C1 (R) (DDD)X11000100022000.00%0171.500001200002
B-DDD C2 (R) (DDD)X11000100011000.00%090.850000200000
B-DDD D1 (R) (DDD)X11000100011100.00%2282.5900012000010
B-DDD D3 (R) (DDD)X11000000000000.00%010.070000000001
B-DDD D4 (R) (DDD)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-DDD D5 (R) (DDD)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-DDD LW2 (R) (DDD)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-DDD LW3 (R) (DDD)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-DDD LW4 (R) (DDD)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eurydyka Sklodowska Dudzinska (R) (BBW)X12000-440613140.00%535129.28000146000050
B-BBW C1 (R) (BBW)X12000-200051100.00%0373.100000100007
B-BBW C2 (R) (BBW)X12000-200141100.00%0121.020000100000
B-BBW C3 (R) (BBW)X12000-100011000.00%0100.820000100000
B-BBW C4 (R) (BBW)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-BBW D1 (R) (BBW)X12000-120000110.00%0292.400000200004
B-BBW D2 (R) (BBW)X12000-200111010.00%2121.010000100001
B-BBW D3 (R) (BBW)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-BBW D4 (R) (BBW)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-BBW D5 (R) (BBW)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-BBW D6 (R) (BBW)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-BBW D7 (R) (BBW)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
B-BBW D8 (R) (BBW)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Janser (R) (BBW)X1167.47%54100001.10000000011210
AJ Williams (R) (BBW)X3038.46%3900000.88000002200200
Brian Payne (R) (DDD)X100.00%000001.00000101100021
Igor Molotov (R) (DDD)X2058.80%44900000.97000000150301
Fat palloon (R) (DDD)X100.00%000000.92000001300010
Alfred Champagne (R) (DDD)X0150.00%2000000.82000000011112
Leandro Goncalves (R) (BBW)X1066.67%41100000.75000000031012
Doug Britton (R) (DDD)X010.00%000000.79000000031011
Landon Wolanin (R) (GPH)X0136.36%4400011.32000000120111
Jason (R) (GPH)X0033.70%27600001.31000002600101
Velociraptor Greg (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.64000000180011
Alexandre Leduc (R) (DDD)X1063.80%16300010.65000000310100
Yun Chiang (R) (GPH)X1030.00%2000001.13000000011020
Don Aven (R) (DDD)X1035.88%35400000.63000000022100
Kyosti Karjalainen (R) (DDD)X1058.62%2900100.55000000250002
Scoish Velociraptor Maloish (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.52001000011000
Daryl Dixon (R) (BBW)X1159.09%2200000.46000000043100
Babushka (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.44000000130000
Nils Godlander (R) (TBS)X0041.03%3900000.95000000520011
Nico Pearce (R) (TBS)X0045.10%5100000.85000002500000
Jake Thunder (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.76000000510010
Sadie St-Louis (R) (TBS)X1045.45%2200000.77000000011000
Ronan Lavelle (R) (TBS)X0053.85%1300000.71000000021010
Snubbed Analfist (R) (DDD)X1033.33%2400000.370000000102101
Leonard Triller (R) (GPH)X007.14%1400100.47000001100010
Elias Lampi (R) (GPH)X100.00%000000.33000000031100
Jim Benning Jr (R) (GPH)X0028.24%21600000.39000000120000
Nic McMuffin (R) (TBS)X0035.98%18900000.41000000051000
Quinn Clark (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.33000000160000
John Richards (R) (BBW)X0049.00%10000000.130000000123000
B-DDD LW1 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000100.85000000033000
Jack Jeckler (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.14000000052000
Jeff Buffy (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.13000000053000
Vinny Lecavalier (R) (TBS)X0040.85%16400000.16000000053000
Big B (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.12000000065000
B-GPH D2 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.16000000160000
B-DDD D2 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000001.470000000113000
Oreo McFleury (R) (BBW)X0035.48%3100000.060000000128000
B-TBS C1 (R) (TBS)X0016.67%600000.00000000055000
B-TBS C2 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
B-TBS C3 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
B-TBS D1 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
B-TBS D2 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
B-TBS D3 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
B-TBS D4 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
B-TBS LW1 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
B-TBS RW1 (R) (TBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ellis Woolfenden (R) (GPH)X0012.50%1600000.00000000066000
B-GPH C1 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH C2 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH C3 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH C4 (R) (GPH)X0035.29%1700000.00000000066000
B-GPH D1 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH D3 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH D4 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH D5 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH D6 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH D7 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH D8 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
B-GPH RW3 (R) (GPH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Juan Ceson (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD C1 (R) (DDD)X0057.14%700000.0000000001111000
B-DDD C2 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD D1 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD D3 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD D4 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD D5 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD LW2 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD LW3 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
B-DDD LW4 (R) (DDD)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Eurydyka Sklodowska Dudzinska (R) (BBW)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
B-BBW C1 (R) (BBW)X0055.00%2000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW C2 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW C3 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW C4 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D1 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D2 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D3 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D4 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D5 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D6 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D7 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
B-BBW D8 (R) (BBW)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Lion (R) (GPH)10001.0000.0032000140000.000006000
Boris Tsezar (R) (DDD)118210.9342.2467001253770200.0000110200
Lachlan Summers (R) (GPH)62400.9154.1433300232720100.000060002
Alexander Minion (R) (BBW)126510.9052.7873500343570030.0000120021
Sam Tombstone (R) (TBS)51400.8844.2628100201730000.000050000
Stefan Norris (R) (TBS)10000.8333.391800160000.000005000